Trasa Extrim MM

Miejsce

Nr Startowy

Nazwa Zespołu

Zaliczone Pk

Czas

1.

13

Zulus Team – Piotr Benhard, Darek Bogumił

46/46

14:15

2.

17

Team 360 – Maciej Pońc, Piotr Pilak

46/46

15:09

3.

10

GDSZ – Krzysztof Mański, Mateusz Kaźimierczak

46/46

15:45

4.

11

Rajdkonwalii.pl – Marek Galla, Franciszek Galla

46/46

16:24

5.

12

Prawdziwa Stal – Tomasz Cieślar, Mateusz Talanda

46/46

16:26

6.

6

Runing Retmans – Piotr Jaśkiewicz, Mateusz Wróblewski

46/46

16:32

7.

16

On Sight/Flap – Sebastian Pająk, Krzysztof Muszyński

46/46

17:47

8.

19

WKS  Wawel BNO/KN Kandahar – Piotr Niessner, Daniel Kessler

46/46

19:29

9.

2

Niezniszczalni – Radosław Defeciński, Robert Bogacki

46/46

20:34

10.

5

Compas-Mareto Kraków – Andrzej Grabowicz, Zbigniew Rajtar

37/46

14:45

11.

20

Bolek i Lolek – Maciej Marcjanek, Piotr Popławski

32/46

12:08

12.

14

Pawian&Pawian – Marek Woliński, Piotr Błaszczyk

33/46

29:25

Trasa Extrim MIX

 

Miejsce

Nr Startowy

Nazwa Zespołu

Zaliczone Pk

Czas

1.

18

Salewa Briko Trial Team/Inov-8 – Justyna Frączek, Rafał Bogacki

46/46

14:24

2.

1

Dziabnięci – Marzka Janerka Moroń, Artur Moroń

46/46

16:22

3.

7

On Sight – Krzysztof Łakomiec, Marta Kurek

46/46

16:40

4.

9

Fanklubolar – Wojciech Pędowski, Bożena Pędowska

34/46

24:34

5.

15

Pozaszlakiem.com.pl – Grzegorz Grzymała, Karolina Kapera

33/46

22:14

Trasa Open MM

 

Miejsce

Nr Startowy

Nazwa Zespołu

Zaliczone Pk

Czas

 

1.

43

YMCA Kraków – Marcin Zdziebło, Bartłomiej Czyż

37/37

10:22

 

2.

49

Mtbraciborz – Tomasz Jędrzejowski, Dariusz Firlej

37/37

10:35

 

3.

41

Włóczymordy – Dobromir Korzewski, Zenon Lulek

37/37

11:15

 

4.

42

Drzwi-zewnentrzne.pl – Wojciech Wybraniec, Tomasz Wybraniec

37/37

13:11

 

5.

33

Uciekinierzy z inkubatora – Wojciech Bazyły, Szymon Kryger

37/37

13:49

 

6.

35

Chędogi – Eryk Stępień, Kamil Piekoszewski

37/37

15:15

 

7.

38

Krogulce - Ireneusz Słonina, Bartosz Świder

37/37

16:41

 

8.

44

bezFormy.pl - Paweł Prokop, Robert Lipiński

37/37

17:16

 

9.

40

COMPASS - Stanisław Jakubowsk, Jan Ułasiewicz

37/37

17:49

 

10.

47

chariot - Marek Kowalski, Bartłomiej Habuda

37/37

17:51

 

11.

52

Zgarnięci z łapanki – Kamil Kozłowski, Marek Zdanowski

37/37

23:16

 

12

36

ULTRA SPORT - Krystian Stenka, Marek Czernek

35/37

14:52

 

13.

48

mtbraciborz.pl - Marcin Węgrzynowski, Mirosław Jarmuła

34/37

13:36

 

14.

34

Maparam - Radek Myszka, Marcin Pasznicki

34/37

19:18

 

15.

45

Żółtodzioby - Marek Badoń, Marcin Barut

32/37

22:04

 

16.

30

Kęcoki - Radosław Sobel, Piwowarski Piotr

29/37

12:59

 

17.

37

Pokonać nudę - Bogusław Łukawski, Tomasz Łukawski

28/37

15:36

 

Trasa Open MIX

Miejsce

Nr Startowy

Nazwa zespołu

Zaliczone PK

Czas

1.

79

www.kafelkowanie.gliwice.pl - Arkadiusz Dziewior, Dominika Dziewior

37/37

10:43

2.

71

Wodzionka - Magdalena Stachura, Maciej Widera

37/37

15:20

3.

72

GDSZ/Żywioł - Mański Sebastian, Kudła Aleksandra

37/37

16:34

4.

73

Zakwasy Pieszczą Nasze Ciała - Wiktoria Piekarska, Anna Leśniak

37/37

23:11

5.

70

Emily&Florian - Jacek Kałusek, Agnieszka Karlik

37/37

24:00

6.

76

Botak team - Tomasz Radczuk, Jałowiecka Daria

29/37

15:14

7.

80

Coco Jumbo i do przodu- Wojciech Pułk, Karolina Grabowska

28/37

17:02

8.

77

Superheroes Dream Team - Ewa Konofol, Piotr Kanty

28/37

18:02

9.

81

INOTYLE.OJ - Zbigniew Dziewanowsk, Marzena Dziewanowska

27/37

12:15

10.

78

KCH – Piotr Wojtyła, Agata Wojtyła

26/37

14:49

11.

74

Most Wanted – Mateusz Leski, Roksana Kocela

26/37

15:26

12.

75

Wariaty – Jakub Krawczyk, Aneta Kędra

25/37

13:12

Trasa TP 50

 

1.

114

Paweł Moszkowicz (Navigaror 1)

22/22

4:59

 

1.

115

Sławomir Łabuziński (Navigaror 2)

22/22

4:59

 

3.

108

Lukas Pawłowski (Raw Vegan Run)

22/22

6:36

 

4.

120

Daniel Mizgała

22/22

7:58

 

5.

105

Bartłomiej Karas (brakujące ogniwo ewolucji)

22/22

8:50

 

6.

111

Paweł Szpak (Gucio i Spółka)

22/22

8:51

 

6.

103

Joanna Owczarz (Włóczymorda)

22/22

8:51

 

8.

110

Wojciech Krawczyk (Gucio i Spółka)

22/22

9:27

 

9.

106

Piotr Jędrusik (ICE Bike Team)

22/22

9:40

 

10.

116

Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz (Lech Cube Team)

21/22

4:33

 

11.

107

Piotr Wyka (www.dla-spa.pl)

21/22

10:33

 

11.

109

Marcin Szuliński (www.dla-spa.pl)

21/22

10:33

 

13.

100

Łukasz Dobrzyński (Asy i Małpy)

19/22

11:55

 

13.

101

Tomasz Zmarz  (Asy i Małpy)

19/22

11:55

 

13.

102

Sylwester Zając (Asy i Małpy)

19/22

11:55

 

16.

117

Martyna Woldańska

15/22

6:45

 

16.

118

Patrycja Woldańska

15/22

6:45

 

18.

119

Olszewski Artur

3/22

5:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trasa Relax

1.

G

BnO Wawel Kraków/Parasoft team - Szymon Kessler, Małgorzata Kessler

13/13

0:55

2.

S

Najlepsze kasztany są na placu Piale - Marcin Franke

13/13

1:35

3.

M

Toporki - Monika Topór, Michał Topór

13/13

1:45

4.

F

Hubert Kessler, Jacek Kosztyła, Daniel Berdowski

13/13

2:04

4.

J

SEMP – Sławomir Woldański, Ewa Woldańska

13/13

2:04

6.

E

Jalapenos - Andrzej Wieczorek Klaudia Cebo

13/13

2:05

7.

H

2,5 – Ola Popiel-Kruk, Sławek Kruk

13/13

2:11

8.

P

Koziołki 1 – Jacek Kozłowski, Maria Kozłowska

13/13

2:31

8.

O

Koziołki 2 – Jolanta Kozłowska, Olga Kozłowska

13/13

2:31

8..

N

Toporki Kraków – Magdalena Topór Marek Topór

13/13

2:31

11.

B

Gamraty – Marta Gamrat

13/13

2:33

12.

D

O’błędni – Szyman, Małgorzata, Alicja, Doraota Litwa

13/13

2:47

13.

I

Klucze Team – Michał Bromblik, Mikołaj Piłka, Kuba Miszczyński, Grzegaorz Miszczyński

13/13

2:50

14.

L

Szczęśliwe trzynastki – Aneta Łuszcz, Paweł Sojka

13/13

2:58

15

A

Trzej Amigos – Mariusz , Tomasz , Piotr Kucharczyk

13/13

3:19

16.

C

Vajra Team – Sara Kołodziej, Klaudia Kołodziej

13/13

3:35

17.

K

Stanisław, Kamila, Magda Kruczek

13/13

3:44

18.

R

PKK Junior Team – Marcin, Kasia , Krzyś, Piotra Blachnik

13/13

4:00

19.

T

Katarzyna, Przemek, Julia – Starosta

Brak karty

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JoomSpirit